Regadios em Actividade por Bacia Hidrográfica e Distrito

 Bacia:     Distrito:       

ConcelhoNº RegadiosNº BeneficiáriosNº PrédiosArea Regada (ha)Area c/ Drenagem (ha)
Braga12188417204,0018,00
Fafe16283600350,000,00
Guimarães13168467363,000,00
Póvoa de Lanhoso24383650656,000,00
Vieira do Minho226001043889,000,00
Vila Nova de Famalicão11134230247,001,40
Vizela19923,000,00